Matec-50HVU

Impressionen
und Zeitraffer

Referenzanlagen

Kolbenpumpen der Baureihe H-30 und H-303-0 SG2

  • Boog Andreas, Holdern, 6221 Rickenbach
  • Häfliger Bruno, Holdern, 6221 Rickenbach
  • Güllengemeinschaft Egolzwil, Josef Boog, Chrüzacher, 6243 Egolzwil
  • Bucher Toni, Adiswil, 6215 Beromünster
  • Peiry Fréderic, Les Rontes, 1733 Treyvaux
  • Ferme de l'Abbey, Philippe Charriere, 1642 Sorens
  • Heimstätte Bärau, Bäraustrasse 71, 3552 Bärau
  • Sidler Leo, Schweikhäusern, 6018 Buttisholz
  • Kottmann Hans, Maihausen, 6215 Beromünster
  • Biogas Altishofen GmbH, Unterdorf, 6246 Altishofen
  • Buob Josef, Eichbühl, 6246 Altishofen
  • Arnold Benno, Eichbühl, 6246 Altishofen
  • Fischer Fredi, Untergoldbach, 6245 Ebersecken
  • Bündner Viehvermarktungs AG, Sägenstrasse 97, 7007 Chur
  • Habegger Thomas, Hessenhof, 8645 Jona
  • Betriebsgemeinschaft Seewagen, 6217 Kottwil
  • Betriebsgemeinschaft Längenmoos, 8803 Rüschlikon
  • Betriebsgemeinschaft Gygax und Steffen, Wiggiswil, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
  • Gabriel Josef, Ebrüti, 6030 Ebikon
  • Trinkler Leo, Winzwilen, 6313 Menzingen
  • Willy Menduri, Suot Chesa, 7523 Madulain
  • Gamp Christian, Mattenhof, 5742 Koelliken
  • Künzi Samuel, Meiermatte, 3717 Blausee-Mitholz
  • Amryhn Ivo, Schloss Buholz, 6017 Ruswil
  • Hadorn Fritz, Schulerslehn 145, 6264 Pfaffnau
  • Häller-Heller Beat, Reckenbühl, 6252 Dagmersellen
  • Krieger Rolf, Rütmatt, 6018 Buttisholz
  • Schloss Herdern, Peter Furger, 8535 Herdern
  • Kaufmann Hans, Obereigen, 6235 Winikon
  • Streit Thomas und Marlise, Niederhäusern, 3086 Zimmerwald
  • Hüsler Gebr., Landwirte, Huprächtigen 6207 Nottwil
  • Gämperle Bruno, Hänsenberg 330, 9630 Wattwil
  • Steiner Urs, Sagen 156, 6252 Dagmersellen
  • Naturaenergie AG, Kägiswil
  • Biogasanlage Rosenau, Oberkirch
  • Tschopp Josef, Guthof, 6212 Kaltbach
  • Burkhartd Richard, Zollweid 1, 6331 Hünenberg
  • Platter Micha, Kornberg 483, 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
  • Baumgartner Reto, Bittwil 515, 3255 Rapperswil
  • Schöni Andreas, Wymatttstrasse 2, 3251 Wengi b. Bern
  • Kilchmann Erich, Spirzbreite, 60156 Hellbühl
  • Elmiger Urs, Guggerstrasse 3, 6263 Richenthal
  • Ellenberger Hans, Käsenthal 251, 3508 Arni
  • Freimann Toni und Thomas, Dorfstrasse 90, 6332 Hagendorn
  • Kurmann Benhard + Thomas, Scheimatt, 6132 Rohrmatt
  • Haldi Fredy, Zibershaus, 6125 Menzberg
  • Wälchli Hansueli, Sulzmatt, 3476 Oschwand
  • Brodbeck Marc, Grien 5, 4463 Buus
  • Keller Beat, Tüelerweg 2, 3656 Ringoldswil
  • Waser Josef, Obegonterswil, 6130 Willisau
  • Steinmann Hans, Neuheim, 6245 Ebersecken
  • Joller Franz, Meiershalden 2, 6263 Richenthal
  • Kinderheim Fridau, 3425 Koppigen
  • Seedorf Energie SA, rte de Seedorf 151, 1757 Noréaz 
  • Guex Gérald, Rte.. de Thierrens 1, 1041 Peyeres-Possens
  • Hess Ruedi und Marianne, Hinterwald, 6314 Unterägeri

Kolbenpumpe der Baureihe H-60-0

  • Strafanstalt Wauwilermoos, Markus Bienz, 6243 Egolzwil
  • Kantonale Strafanstalt Realta, Herr Dettli, 7408 Cazis
  • Hefti Thomas, Hüsliguet, 8756 Mitlödi (2 Stk.)
  • Versuchsgut ETH Chamau, Herr Dr. Leuenberger, 6331 Hünengerg
  • Frauenthal BLG, 6322 Hagendorn
  • Hausheer Josef, Hattwil Frauenthal, 6332 Hagendorn
  • Gabriel Josef, Ebrüti, 6030 Ebikon
  • Niklaus Hannes, Fiechtenhof, 4242 Laufen
  • BIEAG Biomasse Energie AG, 6331 Hünenberg
  • Biogas Hopösche Ruswil AG, 6017 Ruswil
  • Eschler David, Malmont, 2114 Fleurier
  • Galliker Stefan, Transporte und Agrarsupport, Gewerbezone 33, 6018 Buttisholz

Referenzadressen Ausland

  • Zimmermann Hans, Stahbhalterweg, D-79348 (H-303 SG 2: H-60-0 SG 2)
  • Kremmeter Josef, Hausenserstrasse 60, D-89233 Neu-Ulm (H-303-0 SG 2; 2 Stk.)
  • Gülleverein Fürstenfeld und Umgebung, A-8263 Grosswilfersdorf 101/2 (2 Stk.)
  • Kohlroser Biogas GmbH, Oberraklitsch 51, A-8480 Mureck
  • Maschinen- und Betriebshilfering, Manglburg 2, A-4710 Griesskirchen
  • Maschinen- und Betriebshilfering Urfahr KGE, Am Breitenstein 5, A-4202 Kirchschlag
  • Maschinenring Raabtal, Franz-Josef-Strasse 4, A-8341 Paldau
  • Innviertler Güllegemeinschaft, A-4982 St. Georgen bei Obg. (H-60-0 SG 2)
  • GACGAEC DU LINDENHOF, F-68220 Hagenthal les Hautes (H-303-0 SG 2)
  • Prison Dubrava, Istoq, Kosovo (H-303-0 SG 2)
  • ZOLOTI LUKY LTD, Ukraine, 22700 Illitsni (H-303-0 SG 2)
  • Dold Klemens, Rohr 6, D-79271 St. Peter (H-303-0 SG 2)

Bewässerungsanlagen

  • Terreni alla Maggia SA, Via Muraccio 105, Markus Giger, 6612 Ascona (Risotto-Reis)
  • Bio-Frucht AG, Heulöser, 7310 Bad Ragaz (Obst-Frostschutzanlage)
  • Tischhauser Mathias, Grüelhof, 9475 Sevelen (Obst-Frotsschutzanlage)
  • E. Hermann AG, Gemüsekulturen, Heulöser, 7310 Bad Ragaz