Matec-50HVU

Impressionen
und Zeitraffer wir suchen
Polymechaniker
N

Referenzanlagen

Kolbenpumpen der Baureihe H-30 und H-303-0 SG2

  • Boog Andreas, Holdern, 6221 Rickenbach
  • Güllengemeinschaft Egolzwil, Josef Boog, Chrüzacher, 6243 Egolzwil
  • Bucher Toni, Adiswil, 6215 Beromünster
  • Peiry Fréderic, Les Rontes, 1733 Treyvaux
  • Ferme de l'Abbey, Philippe Charriere, 1642 Sorens
  • Heimstätte Bärau, Bäraustrasse 71, 3552 Bärau
  • Sidler Leo, Schweikhäusern, 6018 Buttisholz
  • Kottmann Hans, Maihausen, 6215 Beromünster
  • Biogas Altishofen GmbH, Unterdorf, 6246 Altishofen
  • Buob Josef, Eichbühl, 6246 Altishofen
  • Arnold Benno, Eichbühl, 6246 Altishofen
  • Fischer Fredi, Untergoldbach, 6245 Ebersecken
  • Bündner Viehvermarktungs AG, Sägenstrasse 97, 7007 Chur
  • Betriebsgemeinschaft Seewagen, 6217 Kottwil
  • Betriebsgemeinschaft Längenmoos, 8803 Rüschlikon
  • Betriebsgemeinschaft Gygax und Steffen, Wiggiswil, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
  • Gabriel Josef, Ebrüti, 6030 Ebikon
  • Trinkler Leo, Winzwilen, 6313 Menzingen
  • Willy Menduri, Suot Chesa, 7523 Madulain
  • Gamp Christian, Mattenhof, 5742 Koelliken
  • Künzi Samuel, Meiermatte, 3717 Blausee-Mitholz
  • Amryhn Ivo, Schloss Buholz, 6017 Ruswil
  • Hadorn Fritz, Schulerslehn 145, 6264 Pfaffnau
  • Häller-Heller Beat, Reckenbühl, 6252 Dagmersellen
  • Krieger Rolf, Rütmatt, 6018 Buttisholz
  • Schloss Herdern, Peter Furger, 8535 Herdern
  • Kaufmann Hans, Obereigen, 6235 Winikon
  • Streit Thomas und Marlise, Niederhäusern, 3086 Zimmerwald
  • Hüsler Gebr., Landwirte, Huprächtigen 6207 Nottwil
  • Gämperle Bruno, Hänsenberg 330, 9630 Wattwil
  • Steiner Urs, Sagen 156, 6252 Dagmersellen
  • Naturaenergie AG, Kägiswil
  • Biogasanlage Rosenau, Oberkirch
  • Tschopp Josef, Guthof, 6212 Kaltbach
  • Burkhartd Richard, Zollweid 1, 6331 Hünenberg
  • Platter Micha, Kornberg 483, 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
  • Baumgartner Reto, Bittwil 515, 3255 Rapperswil
  • Schöni Andreas, Wymatttstrasse 2, 3251 Wengi b. Bern
  • Kilchmann Erich, Spirzbreite, 60156 Hellbühl
  • Elmiger Urs, Guggerstrasse 3, 6263 Richenthal
  • Ellenberger Hans, Käsenthal 251, 3508 Arni
  • Freimann Toni und Thomas, Dorfstrasse 90, 6332 Hagendorn
  • Kurmann Benhard + Thomas, Scheimatt, 6132 Rohrmatt
  • Haldi Fredy, Zibershaus, 6125 Menzberg
  • Wälchli Hansueli, Sulzmatt, 3476 Oschwand
  • Brodbeck Marc, Grien 5, 4463 Buus
  • Keller Beat, Tüelerweg 2, 3656 Ringoldswil
  • Waser Josef, Obegonterswil, 6130 Willisau
  • Steinmann Hans, Neuheim, 6245 Ebersecken
  • Joller Franz, Meiershalden 2, 6263 Richenthal
  • Kinderheim Fridau, 3425 Koppigen
  • Seedorf Energie SA, rte de Seedorf 151, 1757 Noréaz 
  • Hess Ruedi und Marianne, Hinterwald, 6314 Unterägeri
  • Aebi André, Pré-Berthoud 103, 2406 La Brévine
  • Amstutz Peter, 2717 Rebévelier
  • Berge Ueli, Schwellbüel. 6245 Neuheim
  • Keiser Georg, Oberblachen 1, 6345 Neuheim
  • Iten Peter und Regula, Wösch 1, 6313 Edlibach
  • Zihlmann - Blum Josef, Joderten, 6182 Escholzmatt
  • Unternährer Ueli, Mättiwil, 6005 St. Niklausen
  • Bisang Urs, Lütenbühl, 6018 Buttisholz
  • Scheidegger-Schibler Fritz, Frauchsrütti 1, 4536 Attiswil
  • Mäder Markus, Riedli 254, 3176 Neueneg
  • Scheidegger-Schibler Fritz, Frauchsrütti 1, 4536 Attiswil
  • Villiger-Matter Andreas, Holderstock, 5643 Alikon
  • Wohn- und Werkheim AG Dietisberg 4448 Läufelfingen
  • Diethelm Hansruedi, Aubrigstrasse 9, 8857 Vorderthal
  • Kurmann Bernhard + Thomas, Scheimatt, 6132 Rohrmatt
  • SEEDORF ENERGIE SA Noréaz, rte. de Seedorf 151, 1757 Noréaz
  • Joller Franz, Meiershalden 2, 6263 Richenthal
  • Steinmann Hans, Neuheim, 6245 Ebersecken
  • Waser Josef, Obergonterswil, 6130 Willisau
  • Haldi-Reinert Fredy, Zibershaus, 6125 Menzberg
  • Schütz Martin, Mussachen 27, 4942 Walterswil
  • Künsch Bernhard, Eggen 10, 3365 Grasswil
  • Hunkeler Jürgen, Nuttelen 5, 6264 Pfaffnau
  • Zimmermann Erich, Niederebnet, 6153 Ufhusen
  • Kernen Anton, Bergli 27, 3754 Diemtigen
  • Allesta Immobilien AG, Kundelfingerhof, 8252 Schlatt b. D.Landwirt

Kolbenpumpe der Baureihe H-60-0

  • Strafanstalt Wauwilermoos, Markus Bienz, 6243 Egolzwil
  • Kantonale Strafanstalt Realta, 7408 Cazis (2 Stk.)
  • Hefti Thomas, Hüsliguet, 8756 Mitlödi (2 Stk.)
  • Frauenthal BLG, 6322 Hagendorn
  • Hausheer Josef, Hattwil Frauenthal, 6332 Hagendorn
  • Gabriel Josef, Ebrüti, 6030 Ebikon
  • Niklaus Hannes, Fiechtenhof, 4242 Laufen
  • E. Hermann AG, Gemüsekulturen, Heulöser, CH 7310 Bad Ragaz
  • BIEAG Biomasse Energie AG, 6331 Hünenberg
  • Biogas Hopösche Ruswil AG, 6017 Ruswil
  • Eschler David, Malmont, 2114 Fleurier
  • Galliker Stefan, Transporte und Agrarsupport, Gewerbezone 33, 6018 Buttisholz
  • Schelbert Ruedi, Ilikon, 6332 Hagendorn
  • Gerber Thomas und Christian, Kätzigen, 6252 Dagmersellen
  • Bioenergie Heden AG, haldenstrasse 1, 8535 Herdern
  • BG Willi Amberg Hofstetter, 6218 Ettiswil
  • Krummenacher Anton, Huprächtigen, 6207 Nottwil
  • Naturaenergie AG, Sonnenhof 1, 6056 Kaegiswil
  • Hüsler Lukas und Fritz, Römerhof 2, 6025 Neudorf
  • Stocker Jürg, Neuländer, 7306 Fläsch
  •  Schöpfer Franz, Geissmatt, 6260 Reidermoos
  • Sauter Peter, Thurtalstrasse 31, 8514 Bissegg

Referenzadressen Ausland

  • Zimmermann Hans, Stahbhalterweg, D-79348 (H-303 SG 2: H-60-0 SG 2)
  • Kremmeter Josef, Hausenserstrasse 60, D-89233 Neu-Ulm (H-303-0 SG 2; 2 Stk.)
  • Gülleverein Fürstenfeld und Umgebung, A-8263 Grosswilfersdorf 101/2 (2 Stk.)
  • Kohlroser Biogas GmbH, Oberraklitsch 51, A-8480 Mureck
  • Maschinen- und Betriebshilfering Urfahr KGE, Am Breitenstein 5, A-4202 Kirchschlag
  • Maschinenring Raabtal, Franz-Josef-Strasse 4, A-8341 Paldau
  • Prison Dubrava, Istoq, Kosovo (H-303-0 SG 2)
  • ZOLOTI LUKY LTD, Ukraine, 22700 Illitsni (H-303-0 SG 2)
  • Dold Klemens, Rohr 6, D-79271 St. Peter (H-303-0 SG 2)

Bewässerungsanlagen

  • Terreni alla Maggia SA, Via Muraccio 105, Markus Giger, 6612 Ascona (Risotto-Reis)
  • Bio-Frucht AG, Heulöser, 7310 Bad Ragaz (Obst-Frostschutzanlage)
  • Tischhauser Mathias, Grüelhof, 9475 Sevelen (Obst-Frotsschutzanlage)
  • E. Hermann AG, Gemüsekulturen, Heulöser, 7310 Bad Ragaz